Hyppää pääsisältöön

Leirit ja osanottajat

Tyttöjen ja poikien NUK leiri Virrat 19. - 21.4.2019
Ilmoittautuminen 31.3.2019 mennessä.

Heininen Katariina (ei leirille) KaVe jr 2000
Vihinen Oona VilTähti 2001
Murto Aleksandra PerTähti 2001
Junila Julia (ei leirille) VaKiisto 2001
Halme Viivi Mesto 2001
Yläkangas Inka YlRyhti 2001
Lindström Ansa KaVe jr 2002
Mattsson Jerina RaIsku 2002
Parviainen Helmi (ei leirille) VilTähti 2002
Majuri Jutta YlRyhti 2003
Salonen Milja VilTähti 2003
Passi Johanna LeKi 2003
Löytönen Alina (ei leirille) LTU 2003
Lahtinen Liisa RaIsku 2003
Hussa Veera RaIsku 2003
Loijas Tara LuoWo 2003
Ylimäki Iida RaIsku 2003
Halme Venla Mesto 2003
Ryömä Minttumaaria YlRyhti 2004
Rantanen Julia YlRyhti 2004
Schalin Eevi PerTähti 2004
Martikainen Ella BluesVolley 2004
Venhomaa Julia (ei leirille) PerSisu 2004
Jokinen Rita RaIsku 2004
Pirttioja Essi (ei leirille) PerTähti 2004
Lehtinen Aino (ei leirille) PaiYritys 2004
Klapuh Minella PerTähti 2004
Paavilainen Emmi KaVe Jr 2004
Mäki-Kojola Emmi (ei leirille) VaKiisto 2004
Salmikivi Nea KaVe Jr 2005
Merikanto Petra SalSa 2005
Etelä Elli KorPy 2005
Laaksonen Kaarina KoiIsku 2005
     
Korhonen Niko KorPy 2003
Pitkänen Nestori KorPy 2003
Karjalainen Arttu (ei leirille) KajKu 2003
Oiguss Raivis (ei leirille) VaLepa 2003
Mattila Vili RaIsku 2003
Lindstedt Karlo RaIsku 2003
Salomaa Aku VilTähti 2004
Härmälä Eljas KorPy 2004
Juurakko Lenni VilTähti 2005
Virtanen Onni VilTähti 2005

 

Talvi NUK Kisakeskus 2. - 4. 1. 2019
Ilmoittautuneet:

 

Halme Viivi MesTo 2001
Vihinen Oona VilTähti 2001
Murto Aleksandra PeTähti 2001
Yläkangas Inka YlRyhti 2001
Lindström Ansa Kave Jr 2002
Mattsson Jerina RaIsku 2002
Parviainen Helmi VilTähti 2002
Suuronen Hilla Kave Jr 2002
Halme Venla MesTo 2003
Lehtonen Lotta PiKe 2003
Löytönen Alina  LTU 2003
Majuri Jutta YlRyhti 2003
Mäkelä Katja Kave Jr 2003
Passi Johanna LeKi 2003
Sosunof Minea Kave Jr 2003
Asikanius Maisa PeTähti 2004
Granholm Ella PiKe 2004
Klapuh Minela PeTähti 2004
Lehtinen Aino PaiYritys 2004
Nurminen Sara PiKe 2004
Mäki-Kojola Emmi VaKiisto 2004
Pirttioja Essi PeTähti 2004
Rainio Lumi PaiYritys 2004
Rantanen Julia YlRyhti 2004
Repo Pihla PeTähti 2004
Ryömä Minttumaaria YlRyhti 2004
Schalin Eevi PeTähti 2004
Ylä-Kotola Helmi Kave Jr 2004
Venhomaa Julia PeSisu 2004
Vuorinen Anni PiKe 2004
Salmikivi Nea Kave Jr 2005
Pojat    
Härmälä Eljas KorPy 2004
     
Oiguss Raivis RaIsku 2003
Korhonen Niko KorPy 2003
Pitkänen Nestori KorPy 2003

 

55. NUK, Kisakeskus 21. - 26.7.2019 (2003-04, 2005-06, 2007-08, ajankohta saattaa muuttua.

Majuri Jutta Ylöjärven Ryhti 2003
Pirttioja Essi Perttulan Tähti 2004
Laaksonen Kaarina Koiviston Isku 2005
     

 

Yhteistyökumppanimme

Urheiluopisto Kisakeskus