Hyppää pääsisältöön

Leirit ja osanottajat

55. NUK, Kisakeskus 21. - 26.7.2019 Tytöt ja Pojat (2003-04, 2005-06, 2007-08.

Majuri Jutta Ylöjärven Ryhti 2003
Löytönen Alina Littoisten TU 2003
Halme Venla Messukylän Toverit 2003
Ristimäki Juliet Perniön Sisu 2003
Pirttioja Essi Perttulan Tähti 2004
Lehtinen Aino Paimion Yritys 2004
Ryömä Minttumaaria LemPo 2004
Rainio Lumi Paimion Yritys 2004
Rantanen Julia Ylöjärven Ryhti 2004
Hurttala Alina Perttulan Tähti 2004
Repo Pihla Perttulan Tähti 2004
Schalin Eevi Perttulan Tähti 2004
Venhomaa Julia Perniön Sisu 2004
Riihimäki Julia Koiviston Isku 2004
Asikanius Maisa Perttulan Tähti 2004
Klapuh Minela Perttulan Tähti 2004
Junila Jenna Vaasan Kiisto 2004
Kaski Janika Vaasan Kiisto 2004
Laaksonen Kaarina Koiviston Isku 2005
Salamäki Sara Paimion Yritys 2005
Etelä Elli-Saara Korpilahden Pyrintö 2005
Liias Noora Perniön Sisu 2006
Pyykkö Essi Perniön Sisu 2006
Lindholm Noora Perniön Sisu 2006
Ristimäki Charlotte Perniön Sisu 2007
Rastas Emilia Perniön Sisu 2007
Vainiola Vilja-Lotta A-Volley 2007
Rainio Sinihelmi Paimion Yritys 2008
Tainio Venla Paimion Yritys 2008
Vesanen Mila Paimion Yritys 2008
Venhomaa Saara Perniön Sisu 2008
Vavuli Venla Paimion Yritys 2008
     
Juurakko Lenni Vilppulan Tähti 2005
Virtanen Onni Vilppulan Tähti 2005

 

 

 

 

 

Tyttöjen ja poikien NUK leiri Virrat 19. - 21.4.2019
Ilmoittautuminen 31.3.2019 mennessä.

Heininen Katariina (ei leirille) KaVe jr 2000
Vihinen Oona VilTähti 2001
Murto Aleksandra PerTähti 2001
Junila Julia (ei leirille) VaKiisto 2001
Halme Viivi Mesto 2001
Yläkangas Inka YlRyhti 2001
Lindström Ansa KaVe jr 2002
Mattsson Jerina RaIsku 2002
Parviainen Helmi (ei leirille) VilTähti 2002
Majuri Jutta YlRyhti 2003
Salonen Milja VilTähti 2003
Passi Johanna LeKi 2003
Löytönen Alina (ei leirille) LTU 2003
Lahtinen Liisa RaIsku 2003
Hussa Veera RaIsku 2003
Loijas Tara LuoWo 2003
Ylimäki Iida RaIsku 2003
Halme Venla Mesto 2003
Ryömä Minttumaaria YlRyhti 2004
Rantanen Julia YlRyhti 2004
Schalin Eevi PerTähti 2004
Martikainen Ella BluesVolley 2004
Venhomaa Julia (ei leirille) PerSisu 2004
Jokinen Rita RaIsku 2004
Pirttioja Essi (ei leirille) PerTähti 2004
Lehtinen Aino (ei leirille) PaiYritys 2004
Klapuh Minella PerTähti 2004
Paavilainen Emmi KaVe Jr 2004
Mäki-Kojola Emmi (ei leirille) VaKiisto 2004
Salmikivi Nea KaVe Jr 2005
Merikanto Petra SalSa 2005
Etelä Elli KorPy 2005
Laaksonen Kaarina KoiIsku 2005
     
Korhonen Niko KorPy 2003
Pitkänen Nestori KorPy 2003
Karjalainen Arttu (ei leirille) KajKu 2003
Oiguss Raivis (ei leirille) VaLepa 2003
Mattila Vili RaIsku 2003
Lindstedt Karlo RaIsku 2003
Salomaa Aku VilTähti 2004
Härmälä Eljas KorPy 2004
Juurakko Lenni VilTähti 2005
Virtanen Onni VilTähti 2005

 

 

Yhteistyökumppanimme

Urheiluopisto Kisakeskus